Listing 501-525 of 27759

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  • Francis Okedu

    Francis Okedu

    Engine Cadet,

    Engine,

     

    Nigeria,

    12.10.2012

    Contract: 3 month in 1 month off

  • Dadiowei Kingsley Akpeti

    Dadiowei Kingsley Akpeti

    Deckhand,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Nigeria,

    11.10.2012

  • Dominik Kramarić

    Dominik Kramarić

     

     

     

    Croatia,

    09.10.2012

  • Andrey Kononenko

    Andrey Kononenko

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Ukraine,

    09.10.2012

  •   Md Mokbul Hossain

    Md Mokbul Hossain

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Bangladesh,

    09.10.2012

  • Mohamad Firdaus Othman

    Mohamad Firdaus Othman

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    LNG carrier,

    Malaysia,

    07.10.2012

    Contract: 3 months on / off

  • Drago Marković

    Drago Marković

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Cruise Ship,

    Croatia,

    06.10.2012

  •   Aarne Kritt

    Aarne Kritt

    1st Officer,

    Deck,

    Any DP vessel,

    Estonia,

    06.10.2012

    Contract: permanent, contract

  • Alaa Chawech

    Alaa Chawech

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

     

    Egypt,

    05.10.2012

  •   Rasmiardi Rustam

    Rasmiardi Rustam

    Quarter Master,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    02.10.2012

    Contract: 1-2 years

  • Mohamed Nabawy

    Mohamed Nabawy

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Crude oil tanker,

    Egypt,

    01.10.2012

    Contract: any type

  • John Golden

    John Golden

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Cruise Ship,

    United States,

    01.10.2012

    Contract: 8 on --- 2 off

  • Ramon Sanchez Jr.

    Ramon Sanchez Jr.

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Offshore Supply Vessel,

    Philippines,

    01.10.2012

    Contract: 2 months on/off

  • Mohamed Seliman

    Mohamed Seliman

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Egypt,

    27.09.2012

  • Edijs Puze

    Edijs Puze

    Chief Cook,

    Catering,

    Passenger ferry,

    Latvia,

    27.09.2012

    Contract: 2 month on, 1 0ff

  • Ilia Sirabidze

    Ilia Sirabidze

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Georgia,

    24.09.2012

  •   Christo Varun

    Christo Varun

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Tanker,

    Sri Lanka,

    24.09.2012

  • Bilen Genc

    Bilen Genc

    Quarter Master,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Turkey,

    23.09.2012

    Contract: 6/1

  • Milan Prpić

    Milan Prpić

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Passenger Ship,

    Croatia,

    20.09.2012

    Contract: 2.5 - 2.5

  • Ahmad Ostah

    Ahmad Ostah

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Syrian Arab Republic,

    18.09.2012

    Contract: 6 months

  • Stoyan Stoyanov

    Stoyan Stoyanov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    General cargo,

    Bulgaria,

    18.09.2012

    Contract: 2on/off

  •   Igor Lazarevic

    Igor Lazarevic

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Product tanker,

    Montenegro,

    17.09.2012

    Contract: 3-3

  • Nikola Dragoje

    Nikola Dragoje

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Product tanker,

    Croatia,

    12.09.2012

    Contract: 4 on of

  • Peni Finau

    Peni Finau

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Fiji,

    12.09.2012

    Contract: 3 months on 2 months off

  • Lonny  Dixon

    Lonny Dixon

    Captain,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Honduras,

    08.09.2012

    Contract: any time period

Compare

16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26