Listing 476-500 of 27734

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Alan Fraser

    Alan Fraser

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    Construction vessel,

    Australia,

    28.12.1959

    Contract: Equal time off

  •   John Baxter

    John Baxter

    Captain,

    Deck,

    VLCC tanker,

    Australia,

    15.04.1944

  •   Justin Ormandy

    Justin Ormandy

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Australia,

    05.09.1967

    Contract: less than 4 months

  •   Colin Clark

    Colin Clark

     

    Engine,

    Multipurpose Tug,

    Australia,

    22.12.1961

  •   Shakil Ahmed

    Shakil Ahmed

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Australia,

    21.01.1972

    Contract: 3 to 4 month

  •   Charles Richard Scudamore

    Charles Richard Scudamore

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Australia,

    31.12.1949

    Contract: FLEXIBLE

  •   Kelvin Shields

    Kelvin Shields

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    LNG carrier,

    Australia,

    21.06.1972

    Contract: 2 months On / Off, or similar.

  •   Bill (imdad) Soomro

    Bill (imdad) Soomro

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    PSV,

    Australia,

    13.06.1967

    Contract: 3-6 months on & 2 Off

  •   Ian Shea

    Ian Shea

    Captain,

    Deck,

    VLCC tanker,

    Australia,

    26.05.1954

  •   Michael Dlecki

    Michael Dlecki

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Australia,

    03.01.1949

  •   Wayne House

    Wayne House

    Steward,

    Catering,

    Construction vessel,

    Australia,

    22.07.1956

    Contract: fly in fly out

  •   Arjun Mahant

    Arjun Mahant

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Australia,

    13.11.1965

    Contract: negotiable

  •   Michael Curran

    Michael Curran

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Australia,

    22.11.2015

    Contract: payment monthly

  •   Philip Chrstopher

    Philip Chrstopher

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Multipurpose vessel,

    Australia,

    26.05.1945

    Contract: contiious seatime required to upgrade Advanced Diploma

  •   Anthony Daebritz

    Anthony Daebritz

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Australia,

    11.11.1969

    Contract: Rotational

  •   William Fenelon

    William Fenelon

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Australia,

    23.12.1959

  •   Gennady Sokolov

    Gennady Sokolov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Offshore ships,

    Australia,

    03.05.1954

    Contract: 3months on and 1.5 months off rotation

  • Tomas Orth

    Tomas Orth

    Yacht Master,

    Deck,

    Sailing Yacht,

    Austria,

    04.03.1970

  • Juergen Preimesberger

    Juergen Preimesberger

    Doctor,

    Safety / Security / Medical,

    Cruise Ship,

    Austria,

    28.09.1973

  • Gert Garbeis

    Gert Garbeis

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Austria,

    09.07.1962

  •   Julian Stahlschmidt

    Julian Stahlschmidt

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Passenger Ship,

    Austria,

    19.02.1983

    Contract: 3/3

  • Mehti Bayramov

    Mehti Bayramov

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Azerbaijan,

    13.02.1989

  • Namig Asadov

    Namig Asadov

    Chief Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Azerbaijan,

    16.02.2013

    Contract: 3-4

  • Asif Asgarov

    Asif Asgarov

    Master Mariner ,

    Shore,

    AHTS,

    Azerbaijan,

    21.07.1973

  • Emil Babayev

    Emil Babayev

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

     

    Azerbaijan,

     

Compare

15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25