Listing 526-550 of 27244

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Miso Bajic

    Miso Bajic

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk Cement,

    Croatia,

    18.02.1982

  •   Yuriy Drobik

    Yuriy Drobik

    Crane Operator,

    Deck,

    Offshore ships,

    Ukraine,

    14.05.1973

  •   Razek Halim

    Razek Halim

    1st ETO,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Egypt,

    20.11.1964

  •   Leo Apollo Elmas Leo

    Leo Apollo Elmas Leo

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Indonesia,

    20.09.1979

    Contract: 4-6

  •   Leonardo Krizak

    Leonardo Krizak

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Croatia,

    15.03.1976

    Contract: 4 months vessel - 2 month home

  •   Rondi Himawan

    Rondi Himawan

    Captain,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Indonesia,

    24.01.1969

    Contract: 2 months On 2 months Off

  •   Trayan Askerov

    Trayan Askerov

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Offshore ships,

    Bulgaria,

    28.01.1984

  •   Steinvik Peralta

    Steinvik Peralta

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Philippines,

    10.03.1978

    Contract: 5-6 months on/ 2 months off

  •   Ahmed Abdelwahab Kamal

    Ahmed Abdelwahab Kamal

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Multipurpose Tug,

    Egypt,

    20.03.1989

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Okugbere Peaceful    Ufuoma

    Okugbere Peaceful Ufuoma

    Deckhand,

    Deck,

     

    Nigeria,

    20.08.1982

    Contract: moving contract

  •   Rawnak Chourasia

    Rawnak Chourasia

    5th Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    India,

    10.09.1991

  •   Yakovenko Yevhen

    Yakovenko Yevhen

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Ukraine,

    10.05.1988

    Contract: 3/3

  •   Gheorghe Vasiliu

    Gheorghe Vasiliu

    Senior Technical Superintendent,

    Shore,

    RORO ship,

    Romania,

    09.03.1957

  •   Marcin Malecki

    Marcin Malecki

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Poland,

    03.10.1980

    Contract: 4-5 months

  •   Stjepan Ivanov

    Stjepan Ivanov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Product tanker,

    Croatia,

    01.04.1948

    Contract: 6 on /2 off

  •   Valeriy Kazakov

    Valeriy Kazakov

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Dive support vsl,

    Russian Federation,

    19.05.1981

    Contract: 2month on/off

  •   Hamid Barzegari

    Hamid Barzegari

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Iran, Islamic Republic of,

    03.04.1962

    Contract: UP TO 6 MONTH

  •   Andreas Kolm

    Andreas Kolm

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Poland,

    15.06.1957

    Contract: 3 on 3 off

  •   Stanislav Kozachenko

    Stanislav Kozachenko

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Reefer ship,

    Russian Federation,

    29.03.1987

    Contract: 4 on/3 off

  •   Aleksandr Rusinov

    Aleksandr Rusinov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Russian Federation,

    01.04.1969

    Contract: 4 month

  •   Vladyslav Yeryomin

    Vladyslav Yeryomin

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    27.04.1967

    Contract: 4off/4он

  •   Oleksandr Mashtalerchin

    Oleksandr Mashtalerchin

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Offshore ships,

    Ukraine,

    27.02.1966

    Contract: 2/2

  •   Roman Fedorov

    Roman Fedorov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Reefer-Container,

    Russian Federation,

    21.04.1977

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Valentin Oksenchuk

    Valentin Oksenchuk

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    22.12.1959

    Contract: 2 x 2 month

  •   Oleg Buranko

    Oleg Buranko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Russian Federation,

    14.03.1970

    Contract: 4 over 2

Compare

17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27