Listing 501-525 of 27232

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Zhemchugov Volodymyr

    Zhemchugov Volodymyr

    Gas Engineer,

    Engine,

    LNG carrier,

    Ukraine,

    11.01.1959

    Contract: 4on-2off

  •   Roman Belov

    Roman Belov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    30.11.1961

    Contract: 4-6/2-3

  •   Dusko Nikolic

    Dusko Nikolic

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Croatia,

    22.12.1963

    Contract: 4-2

  •   Denyo Atanasov

    Denyo Atanasov

    1st Officer,

    Deck,

    RORO ship,

    Bulgaria,

    23.07.1979

    Contract: 4/2 4/4

  •   Parlin Kanna

    Parlin Kanna

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Offshore ships,

    Indonesia,

    03.03.1980

    Contract: 6 weeks/ 8 weeks / 3 month

  •   Alexey Remizov

    Alexey Remizov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    LPG/Ethylene carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    10.02.1975

    Contract: 3 month by 3 month

  •   Bozo Petrovic

    Bozo Petrovic

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Montenegro,

    20.11.1949

    Contract: 3 on 3 off

  •   Bozo Zambata

    Bozo Zambata

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Product / chemical tanker,

    Montenegro,

    17.03.1985

    Contract: 2/2

  •   Mareks Kandavnieks

    Mareks Kandavnieks

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Latvia,

    27.01.1976

    Contract: 2-3 month

  •   Avaz Askerov

    Avaz Askerov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Azerbaijan,

    17.03.1973

    Contract: Dinamic

  •   Erwin Mrgan

    Erwin Mrgan

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Juice/Vine carrier,

    Croatia,

    07.06.1976

  •   Mateusz Laszczowski

    Mateusz Laszczowski

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Juice/Vine carrier,

    Poland,

    25.04.1983

    Contract: Jdpo, 3rd DPO, 2nd Mate

  •   Yuriy Stepanov

    Yuriy Stepanov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    LPG carrier,

    Ukraine,

    17.07.1963

  •   Priyantha Dias

    Priyantha Dias

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Sri Lanka,

    16.03.1958

    Contract: 2/2 or 4/2

  •   Hapiuc Marian

    Hapiuc Marian

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Romania,

    15.08.1978

  •   Radoslav Hajduch

    Radoslav Hajduch

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Slovakia,

    16.03.1978

    Contract: 4 on / 2 off

  •   Keshelava Merabi

    Keshelava Merabi

    Navigation Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Georgia,

    08.10.1970

    Contract: 3-5 m.

  •   Carlos Miguel Deulofeu Villa

    Carlos Miguel Deulofeu Villa

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Spain,

    11.04.1958

    Contract: see options

  •   Rimantas Michailovas

    Rimantas Michailovas

    Captain,

    Deck,

    General / Multi-Purpose Vessel,

    Lithuania,

    29.03.1965

    Contract: 4on board/1-2 at home

  •   Vladimir Shishkin

    Vladimir Shishkin

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Seismic ship,

    Russian Federation,

    28.11.1969

    Contract: 4 to 4

  •   Eduardo Oliveira

    Eduardo Oliveira

    DP Jr. Officer,

    Deck,

    PSV,

    Portugal,

    15.06.1980

    Contract: Permanent Contract

  •   Ivan Byanov

    Ivan Byanov

    Assist. Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Passenger Ship,

    Bulgaria,

    22.06.1978

  •   Edward Gabdullin

    Edward Gabdullin

    Bosun,

    Deck,

    Supply vessel,

    Russian Federation,

    16.05.1963

    Contract: 3

  •   Gabriel  Bebe Bescuca

    Gabriel Bebe Bescuca

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Crude oil tanker,

    Romania,

    18.06.1966

    Contract: 3 to 4 months on / off

  •   Samkelisiwe Cecilia Ntuli

    Samkelisiwe Cecilia Ntuli

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Offshore Supply Vessel,

    South Africa,

    24.07.1989

    Contract: 4 ON/ 2 OFF

Compare

16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26