Listing 476-500 of 27232

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Oleksandr Mashtalerchin

    Oleksandr Mashtalerchin

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Ukraine,

    27.02.1966

    Contract: 2/2

  •   Marvin Ashu

    Marvin Ashu

    Chief Cook,

    Catering,

    Offshore Supply Vessel,

    Cameroon,

    25.10.1985

    Contract: permenent

  •   Jamal Abu-shana'a

    Jamal Abu-shana'a

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Gas Tanker,

    Jordan,

    01.08.1971

  •   Alexis Cabrera

    Alexis Cabrera

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    RORO ferry,

    Spain,

    17.09.1980

  •   Gerardo Santini

    Gerardo Santini

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Venezuela,

    10.01.1960

    Contract: 4x2 - 3x3 - No limitations

  •   Jakub Szarniewicz

    Jakub Szarniewicz

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Poland,

    03.09.1981

  •   Andriy Sushkevych

    Andriy Sushkevych

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    27.12.1962

    Contract: 4-5

  •   Ufuk Kondakci

    Ufuk Kondakci

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Turkey,

    05.07.1976

    Contract: 4 MONHTS

  •   Nagender Rai

    Nagender Rai

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Drill Ship,

    India,

    24.10.1976

  •   Mladen Milosevic

    Mladen Milosevic

    Deck Officer,

    Deck,

    Barge,

    Croatia,

    22.02.1977

    Contract: 4-10 weeks on/off

  •   Romal Singh

    Romal Singh

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Ore Carrier,

    United States,

    31.12.1981

    Contract: 5 months

  •   Gorshchynskyi Dmytro

    Gorshchynskyi Dmytro

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    19.11.1960

    Contract: 4/3

  •   Rasmiardi Rustam

    Rasmiardi Rustam

    Quarter Master,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    02.10.2012

    Contract: 1-2 years

  •   Vitalijs Kniss

    Vitalijs Kniss

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Crude oil tanker,

    Latvia,

    22.03.1976

    Contract: 3 month on/off

  •   Hristo Angelov

    Hristo Angelov

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    VLCC tanker,

    Bulgaria,

    31.01.1977

    Contract: 3 on 3off

  •   Mohamad Abo Alola

    Mohamad Abo Alola

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Syrian Arab Republic,

    15.11.1975

    Contract: 6-2 month

  •   Gia Abuseridze

    Gia Abuseridze

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Georgia,

    11.02.1960

    Contract: 8 month work 4 month rest

  •   Shiposha Viacheslav

    Shiposha Viacheslav

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    LNG carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    17.02.1969

    Contract: 3on/3off

  •   Ahmad Jablawi

    Ahmad Jablawi

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Syrian Arab Republic,

    14.06.1963

    Contract: max 7 monthes

  •   Sergey Erofeev

    Sergey Erofeev

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Product tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    03.05.1963

    Contract: 4on/2of

  •   Nitin Ghume

    Nitin Ghume

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    RORO ship,

    India,

    27.06.1984

    Contract: 4 months ON / OFF.

  •   Zurab Dolidze

    Zurab Dolidze

    1st Assistant Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Georgia,

    17.08.1974

    Contract: No matter

  •   Anuradha Abeywickrama

    Anuradha Abeywickrama

    Captain,

    Deck,

    LPG carrier,

    Sri Lanka,

    27.06.1969

    Contract: 4 months on

  •   Jorge Antonio Ferman Gonzalez

    Jorge Antonio Ferman Gonzalez

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Panama,

    15.05.1991

    Contract: 6

  •   Vladimir Balyus

    Vladimir Balyus

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    General / Multi-Purpose Vessel,

    Russian Federation,

    23.06.1961

    Contract: 3/2

Compare

15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25