Listing 301-325 of 27210

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Sergiy Sybiryov

    Sergiy Sybiryov

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Ukraine,

    18.03.1965

    Contract: any

  •   Sameem Muzaffar

    Sameem Muzaffar

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Pakistan,

    31.08.1953

    Contract: Ideally 5 Plus/Minus 1 Month Contract

  •   Christian Harden

    Christian Harden

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Philippines,

    05.11.1975

    Contract: 5 month on / 2 month off

  •   Samuel Cordoba Valle

    Samuel Cordoba Valle

    Bosun,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Nicaragua,

    14.11.1970

    Contract: 9 meses

  •   Timofey Kozlov

    Timofey Kozlov

    1ST Electrical Engineer,

    Engine,

    LNG carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    31.01.1978

    Contract: 90days

  •   Dave Dawson Hinds Cruz

    Dave Dawson Hinds Cruz

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Honduras,

    17.11.1979

    Contract: Contract

  •   Bernevic Constantin

    Bernevic Constantin

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Romania,

    29.01.1960

    Contract: 6 by 4

  •   Jonathan Hinestroza

    Jonathan Hinestroza

    4th Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tanker,

    Panama,

    10.10.1993

    Contract: 6 - 2

  •   Viacheslav Gorbunov

    Viacheslav Gorbunov

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Russian Federation,

    20.03.1988

    Contract: 4/4; 4/3 +/- 1

  •   Goran Bogdanovic

    Goran Bogdanovic

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Serbia,

    05.08.1973

    Contract: 4-2 6-3 2-2

  •   Artur Prisakaru

    Artur Prisakaru

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    15.06.1962

    Contract: 4-7

  •   Slavisa Sipka

    Slavisa Sipka

    ETO,

    Engine,

    General cargo,

    Bosnia and Herzegovina,

    24.11.1970

    Contract: 4on/2off

  •   Mohamed Ossama

    Mohamed Ossama

    Captain,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Egypt,

    19.01.1984

    Contract: any

  •   Ko Oo

    Ko Oo

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Myanmar,

    20.03.1977

    Contract: 6/+-1 ,8/ +- 1

  •   Andrey Zaporozhets

    Andrey Zaporozhets

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Product / chemical tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    04.12.1977

    Contract: 4 on / 4 off, 5 on / 4 off

  •   Htoo Aung Zaw

    Htoo Aung Zaw

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Myanmar,

    04.03.1989

    Contract: Contract 8 on , 1 off

  •   Volodymyr Moroz

    Volodymyr Moroz

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Ukraine,

    05.07.1980

    Contract: 6-8 month

  •   Lucian Eugen Mateescu

    Lucian Eugen Mateescu

    Deck Officer,

    Deck,

    Multipurpose vessel,

    Romania,

    01.08.1968

    Contract: 4 /-1

  •   Malkhaz Murvanidze

    Malkhaz Murvanidze

    ETO,

    Engine,

    VLCC tanker,

    Georgia,

    14.01.1968

    Contract: 4 month

  •   Cesar Toro

    Cesar Toro

    Ordinary Seaman,

    Deck,

    Supply vessel,

    Venezuela,

    12.10.1983

    Contract: Any Tipe

  •   Jaja Eugen Gabriel

    Jaja Eugen Gabriel

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Romania,

    14.07.1976

    Contract: 2 months on/off

  •   Irakli Gogmachadze

    Irakli Gogmachadze

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Georgia,

    14.02.1989

    Contract: 4-6

  •   Ebrahim Mallahi

    Ebrahim Mallahi

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Iran, Islamic Republic of,

    25.08.1975

    Contract: 1 year

  •   Khalid Huseynov

    Khalid Huseynov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Azerbaijan,

    22.12.1978

    Contract: 4 1

  •   Mario Bilić

    Mario Bilić

    Captain,

    Deck,

    General / Multi-Purpose Vessel,

    Croatia,

    23.11.1973

    Contract: 2 month on/off

Compare

8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18