Listing 1-25 of 20434

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Darrell Settee

    Darrell Settee

    4th Engineer,

    Engine,

    Multipurpose Tug,

    Canada,

    02.06.1963

  •   Leonid Sokolov

    Leonid Sokolov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Lithuania,

    23.03.1983

    Contract: no matter

  •   Vyacheslav Baukov

    Vyacheslav Baukov

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Tanker,

    Ukraine,

    28.09.1963

    Contract: 3/3

  •   Nino MiroŠeviĆ

    Nino MiroŠeviĆ

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Montenegro,

    09.11.1981

    Contract: 4 - 2

  •   Viktor Petrov

    Viktor Petrov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Product / chemical tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    30.09.1965

    Contract: 3-4 month

  •   Nikola Knezevic

    Nikola Knezevic

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Montenegro,

    14.05.1989

    Contract: 6 month or more on board

  •   Vyacheslav Onopriyenko

    Vyacheslav Onopriyenko

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Semi-Submersible Heavy Lift,

    Ukraine,

    07.05.1968

    Contract: 2 on/off

  •   Patricio Necochea Mewes

    Patricio Necochea Mewes

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tanker,

    Chile,

    11.09.1960

    Contract: 4 x 2

  •   Denis Epiktetov

    Denis Epiktetov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    VLCC tanker,

    Canada,

    16.12.1965

    Contract: 3/3

  •   Dimos Liakos

    Dimos Liakos

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Tanker,

    Greece,

    24.07.1976

    Contract: CHIEF MATE

  •   Maksym Shchekaturin

    Maksym Shchekaturin

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Ukraine,

    22.08.1971

    Contract: 4on/2off

  •   Levs Aksenovskis

    Levs Aksenovskis

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Latvia,

    03.11.1960

    Contract: 4 months

  •   Robert Dobrić

    Robert Dobrić

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Heavy lift vessel,

    Croatia,

    15.04.1988

    Contract: 2-2, 3-3

  •   Nektarios Kampourakis

    Nektarios Kampourakis

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Greece,

    06.10.1972

    Contract: 3-4 months on,3-4 months of

  •   Aleksandr Alekseev

    Aleksandr Alekseev

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    13.07.1969

    Contract: 3 on/off

  •   Sladjan Vukosavovic

    Sladjan Vukosavovic

    Captain,

    Deck,

    RORO ship,

    Montenegro,

    17.07.1963

    Contract: 2 on 2 off or 4 on 2 off

  •   Valery Zaytsev

    Valery Zaytsev

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Russian Federation,

    10.08.1963

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Aleksandr Ulianov

    Aleksandr Ulianov

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Russian Federation,

    21.01.1963

    Contract: 4-2-4; 6-2-6

  •   Tomislav Erkapić

    Tomislav Erkapić

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Offshore ships,

    Croatia,

    01.09.1984

    Contract: 2 2

  •   Iskren Bozhkov

    Iskren Bozhkov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Cruise Ship,

    Bulgaria,

    01.05.1964

    Contract: 3 months at sea 3 months ashore

  •   Alaa Kassas

    Alaa Kassas

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Egypt,

    14.02.1963

    Contract: 3 month on / 3 month off

  •   Aleksandr Bachmetjev

    Aleksandr Bachmetjev

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Lithuania,

    15.10.1974

    Contract: 2 or 3 month

  •   Damir Domisljanovic

    Damir Domisljanovic

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Croatia,

    17.04.1969

    Contract: 3 months on - 3 months off

  •   Shawn Reist

    Shawn Reist

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug,

    Canada,

    01.08.1968

    Contract: Open for discussion

  •   Ansari Barkat Ali

    Ansari Barkat Ali

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    India,

    20.05.1975

Compare

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10