Listing 1-25 of 22074

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Oleksiy Goncharenko

    Oleksiy Goncharenko

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    19.07.1978

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Miro Debak

    Miro Debak

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Well intervention vsl,

    Croatia,

    25.09.1976

    Contract: 4 weeks rotation

  •   Ayman Elhadad

    Ayman Elhadad

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    General cargo,

    Egypt,

    19.11.1974

    Contract: 6 - 2 month

  •   Vladimirs Vasiljevs

    Vladimirs Vasiljevs

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    21.03.1959

    Contract: 4 months on(max)2 months off

  •   Emil Padala

    Emil Padala

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Poland,

    27.11.1982

    Contract: 90days

  •   Darko Caput

    Darko Caput

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Passenger Ship,

    Croatia,

    17.02.1973

    Contract: 10 weeks on and off

  •   Alexander Yakimenko

    Alexander Yakimenko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Coaster,

    Russian Federation,

    28.12.1967

    Contract: 4 - 6 month on - 2 - 4 month off

  •   Roman Sciora

    Roman Sciora

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Philippines,

    09.09.1953

    Contract: 4 to 6 months

  •   Leonid Sokolov

    Leonid Sokolov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Lithuania,

    23.03.1983

    Contract: no matter

  •   Roman Pochinkov

    Roman Pochinkov

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Offshore Supply Vessel,

    Russian Federation,

    12.09.1983

    Contract: 2 2

  •   Damir Bozic

    Damir Bozic

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Product tanker,

    Croatia,

    13.09.1971

    Contract: 3-3

  •   Smiljan  Ruić

    Smiljan Ruić

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Croatia,

    28.03.1950

    Contract: 4 on 2 off

  •   Viktor Petrov

    Viktor Petrov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Product / chemical tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    30.09.1965

    Contract: 3-4 month

  •   Maksym Shchekaturin

    Maksym Shchekaturin

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Ukraine,

    22.08.1971

    Contract: 4on/2off

  •   Sharaf Eldin Suliman

    Sharaf Eldin Suliman

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Sudan,

    07.01.1957

    Contract: 6 month

  •   Md Monzoor Murshed

    Md Monzoor Murshed

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Bangladesh,

    30.12.1962

    Contract: 4 ON 2 OFF

  •   Aleksandr Alekseev

    Aleksandr Alekseev

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    13.07.1969

    Contract: 3 on/off

  •   Marcel Daniliuc

    Marcel Daniliuc

    ETO,

    Engine,

    Cruise Ship,

    Romania,

    26.02.1975

    Contract: For months on, two months off

  •   Dimos Liakos

    Dimos Liakos

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Tanker,

    Greece,

    24.07.1976

    Contract: CHIEF MATE

  •   Aleksandr Ulianov

    Aleksandr Ulianov

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Russian Federation,

    21.01.1963

    Contract: 4-2-4; 6-2-6

  •   Darrell Settee

    Darrell Settee

    4th Engineer,

    Engine,

    Multipurpose Tug,

    Canada,

    02.06.1963

  •   Louis Fiifi Markin

    Louis Fiifi Markin

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Ghana,

    15.10.1982

    Contract: 9 /-

  •   Hermann Wagner

    Hermann Wagner

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Brazil,

    29.03.1956

    Contract: yes

  •   Alaa Kassas

    Alaa Kassas

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Egypt,

    14.02.1963

    Contract: 3 month on / 3 month off

  •   Dario Momcinovic

    Dario Momcinovic

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    LNG carrier,

    Croatia,

    08.10.1969

    Contract: 2 months on / 2 months off

Compare

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10