Listing 76-100 of 23275

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Valerijs Sokolovs

    Valerijs Sokolovs

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Reefer-Container,

    Latvia,

    25.11.1970

    Contract: 4 /-1

  •   Ante Orhanovic

    Ante Orhanovic

    ETO,

    Engine,

    Reefer-Container,

    Croatia,

    05.10.1978

    Contract: 3-3

  •   Amrul Sembang

    Amrul Sembang

    Captain,

    Deck,

    RORO ferry,

    Indonesia,

    14.10.1972

    Contract: 6 months

  •   Mykhaylo Podolyan

    Mykhaylo Podolyan

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    RORO ship,

    Ukraine,

    28.05.1980

    Contract: 4 moths on / 2 months off

  •   Mina Samy

    Mina Samy

    Deck Cadet,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Egypt,

    10.09.1992

    Contract: 6

  •   John Aidoo

    John Aidoo

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Ghana,

    01.09.1955

    Contract: 10 month

  •   Mohamed Ellewaa

    Mohamed Ellewaa

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Egypt,

    23.03.1961

    Contract: every 6 months

  •   Igor Bulovan

    Igor Bulovan

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    LPG carrier,

    Croatia,

    30.04.1964

    Contract: 3 on/ 3 off

  •   Mikhail Koshlak

    Mikhail Koshlak

    Captain,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Russian Federation,

    04.07.1960

    Contract: 2 on/2 off

  •   Daniel Olsson

    Daniel Olsson

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Passenger Ship,

    Sweden,

    04.09.1975

    Contract: 4 week on/ 4 week off

  •   Sergii Sanchenko

    Sergii Sanchenko

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    05.10.1965

    Contract: any

  •   Robert Dobrić

    Robert Dobrić

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Heavy lift vessel,

    Croatia,

    15.04.1988

    Contract: 2-2, 3-3

  •   Louis Fiifi Markin

    Louis Fiifi Markin

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Ghana,

    15.10.1982

    Contract: 9 /-

  •   Nikolay Yonkov

    Nikolay Yonkov

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Research Vessel,

    Bulgaria,

    27.01.1968

    Contract: 6-8

  •   Pavlo Kuzmin

    Pavlo Kuzmin

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Ukraine,

    28.08.1959

    Contract: 6/6 or 8/8

  •   Chijioke Uzoho

    Chijioke Uzoho

    Deckhand,

    Deck,

    Supply vessel,

    Senegal,

    28.02.1981

    Contract: 4 months in 1 month out

  •   Vyacheslav Onopriyenko

    Vyacheslav Onopriyenko

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Semi-Submersible Heavy Lift,

    Ukraine,

    07.05.1968

    Contract: 2 on/off

  •   Sharaf Eldin Suliman

    Sharaf Eldin Suliman

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Sudan,

    07.01.1957

    Contract: 6 month

  •   Ramutis Zaleskis

    Ramutis Zaleskis

    OIM- installation mng.,

    Platform,

    JackUp Pl.,

    Latvia,

    01.04.1956

    Contract: 6 x 6 weeks

  •   Henry Wiguna Danly

    Henry Wiguna Danly

    Marine Electrician,

    Engine,

    Offshore ships,

    Indonesia,

    27.07.1956

    Contract: 2-3 months on 3 weeks off

  •   Denys Varyvoda

    Denys Varyvoda

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Ukraine,

    29.05.1984

    Contract: different

  •   Victor Voropaev

    Victor Voropaev

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    13.02.1960

    Contract: 1-3 months

  •   Vitaly Zakhvatkin

    Vitaly Zakhvatkin

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    30.07.1961

    Contract: 4 on - 2 off

  •   Leonid Sokolov

    Leonid Sokolov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Lithuania,

    23.03.1983

    Contract: no matter

  •   Leonid Vdovkin

    Leonid Vdovkin

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Ukraine,

    11.02.1960

    Contract: 6 Month

Compare

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10