Listing 576-600 of 27638

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  • Richard Nelson Andih

    Richard Nelson Andih

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    01.01.1978

  • Gennady Rasteryaev

    Gennady Rasteryaev

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Russian Federation,

    24.09.1963

    Contract: 2m\2m

  • Hersen Saiang

    Hersen Saiang

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    16.10.1959

  • Leslie Smith

    Leslie Smith

    Security Staff,

    Safety / Security / Medical,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    United States,

    01.01.1970

    Contract: Overnight

  • Ruli Budianto

    Ruli Budianto

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    15.03.1984

    Contract: 6 month - 1 year

  • Mariel Dagamac

    Mariel Dagamac

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Philippines,

    23.07.1993

    Contract: 9 months

  • Amr Aljazziry

    Amr Aljazziry

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Egypt,

    10.01.1987

  • Lee Hunter

    Lee Hunter

    Deckhand,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    United Kingdom,

    24.05.1982

  • Fragkiskos Stroumpakis

    Fragkiskos Stroumpakis

    Deck Officer,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Greece,

    02.01.1960

  • Dejan Crnic

    Dejan Crnic

     

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Serbia,

    10.02.1976

    Contract: any

  • Ramani Krishnan

    Ramani Krishnan

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    India,

    03.10.1990

    Contract: Sailed in bulk carrier, tanker and SPM tugs

  • Padli Usman

    Padli Usman

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    25.02.1984

  • Gayama Peter

    Gayama Peter

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Cameroon,

    25.04.1987

  • Robertino Ciprian Bitlan

    Robertino Ciprian Bitlan

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Romania,

    27.06.1967

  • Francis Essuman-nelson

    Francis Essuman-nelson

    Engine Cadet,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Ghana,

    17.04.1981

  • Safari Halik

    Safari Halik

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    03.08.1976

    Contract: 3-5m

  • Ahmed Mustafa Abu-zaid

    Ahmed Mustafa Abu-zaid

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Egypt,

    21.01.1992

  • Leo Kilat

    Leo Kilat

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Philippines,

    05.03.1973

  • Zaen Rusyadi

    Zaen Rusyadi

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    13.05.1992

    Contract: 8 month

  • Muhamad Udin

    Muhamad Udin

    Oiler,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    17.02.1968

    Contract: 6

  • Jafer Gebreremichael  Gebrehiwot

    Jafer Gebreremichael Gebrehiwot

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Eritrea,

    16.02.1982

  • Mehmet Burcinhan Turkay

    Mehmet Burcinhan Turkay

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Turkey,

    01.01.2076

  • Valentin Nikolaev

    Valentin Nikolaev

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Russian Federation,

    17.03.1960

    Contract: 2 on/1off

  • Ricky Jexson

    Ricky Jexson

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    22.11.1991

    Contract: 6 -12 Month

  • Michael Yacobus Latuhihin

    Michael Yacobus Latuhihin

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    13.03.1976

Compare

19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29