Listing 551-575 of 27654

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Gheorghe Vasiliu

    Gheorghe Vasiliu

    Senior Technical Superintendent,

    Shore,

    RORO ship,

    Romania,

    09.03.1957

  •   Marcin Malecki

    Marcin Malecki

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Poland,

    03.10.1980

    Contract: 4-5 months

  •   Stjepan Ivanov

    Stjepan Ivanov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Product tanker,

    Croatia,

    01.04.1948

    Contract: 6 on /2 off

  •   Valeriy Kazakov

    Valeriy Kazakov

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Dive support vsl,

    Russian Federation,

    19.05.1981

    Contract: 2month on/off

  •   Hamid Barzegari

    Hamid Barzegari

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Iran, Islamic Republic of,

    03.04.1962

    Contract: UP TO 6 MONTH

  •   Andreas Kolm

    Andreas Kolm

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Poland,

    15.06.1957

    Contract: 3 on 3 off

  •   Aleksandr Rusinov

    Aleksandr Rusinov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Russian Federation,

    01.04.1969

    Contract: 4 month

  •   Vladyslav Yeryomin

    Vladyslav Yeryomin

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    27.04.1967

    Contract: 4off/4он

  •   Oleksandr Mashtalerchin

    Oleksandr Mashtalerchin

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Offshore ships,

    Ukraine,

    27.02.1966

    Contract: 2/2

  •   Roman Fedorov

    Roman Fedorov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Reefer-Container,

    Russian Federation,

    21.04.1977

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Valentin Oksenchuk

    Valentin Oksenchuk

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    22.12.1959

    Contract: 2 x 2 month

  •   Oleg Buranko

    Oleg Buranko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Russian Federation,

    14.03.1970

    Contract: 4 over 2

  •   Rahul Singh

    Rahul Singh

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    India,

    27.12.1973

    Contract: 3 months or 4 months

  •   Denys Yaremenko

    Denys Yaremenko

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Ukraine,

    22.01.1979

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Viacheslav Zolotarev

    Viacheslav Zolotarev

    Captain,

    Deck,

    LPG carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    24.06.1977

    Contract: 3 on 3 off

  •   Chebanov Vyacheslav

    Chebanov Vyacheslav

    DP Officer,

    Deck,

    Dive support vsl,

    Ukraine,

    15.01.1984

    Contract: 2on-2 off

  •   Eldar Veliev

    Eldar Veliev

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Offshore Supply Vessel,

    Russian Federation,

    29.11.1983

    Contract: 2 month on / 2 month off

  •   Yury Morshnev

    Yury Morshnev

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    13.11.1956

    Contract: 4 months on / 4 months off

  •   Sergey Avdeyuk

    Sergey Avdeyuk

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    10.04.1969

    Contract: 1/1

  •   Ivovic Vladimir

    Ivovic Vladimir

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Montenegro,

    03.06.1974

    Contract: 4 /-1

  •   George Chakhalashvili

    George Chakhalashvili

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Tanker,

    Georgia,

    08.12.1980

    Contract: 3/3 or 4/4

  •   Henry Ibegbu

    Henry Ibegbu

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Dive support vsl,

    Nigeria,

    02.02.1983

    Contract: any where in the world.

  •   Hossein Nejabat

    Hossein Nejabat

    4th Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Iran, Islamic Republic of,

    21.01.1984

    Contract: 4-6 month on board- 2 month rest

  •   Devendran Rupesh

    Devendran Rupesh

    5th Engineer,

    Engine,

    General cargo,

    India,

    12.10.1988

    Contract: 1 year

  •   Plamen Militsov

    Plamen Militsov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Offshore ships,

    Bulgaria,

    30.08.1982

    Contract: 2 on / 2 off

Compare

18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28