Listing 451-475 of 27653

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  • Rodney Cropp

    Rodney Cropp

    Chief Cook,

    Catering,

    AHTS,

    Australia,

    21.05.1972

    Contract: open

  • Gerrit Oplaat

    Gerrit Oplaat

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Australia,

    01.01.1965

  • Damian Wright

    Damian Wright

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Military ship,

    Australia,

    09.12.1979

  • Atef Abdelwahed

    Atef Abdelwahed

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Australia,

    03.08.1979

  • Martin George

    Martin George

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    Dredger,

    Australia,

    03.10.1968

    Contract: Full-time

  • Hameem Khan Khan

    Hameem Khan Khan

    Watchkeeping Officer,

    Deck,

    Cargo / Training,

    Australia,

    21.11.1991

    Contract: 923337624520

  • Daniel Barker

    Daniel Barker

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Product tanker,

    Australia,

    16.01.1980

    Contract: Negotiable

  • Jason Kropf

    Jason Kropf

    Chief Cook,

    Catering,

    Training Ship,

    Australia,

    20.12.1976

    Contract: training intergraded rating,deck/ catering

  • Andrew Martin

    Andrew Martin

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Australia,

    08.07.1961

  • Peter Montgomery

    Peter Montgomery

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Australia,

    26.09.1959

    Contract: 3 mths on/off

  • Artur Alhanov

    Artur Alhanov

    2nd ETO,

    Engine,

    Construction Support Vessel (CSV),

    Australia,

    12.06.1964

  • Michael James

    Michael James

    Chief Cook,

    Catering,

    Any ship type,

    Australia,

    02.11.1958

    Contract: Open to negotiation according to salary offers and sea time.

  • Kevin Ward

    Kevin Ward

    Deck Officer,

    Deck,

    Tug,

    Australia,

    24.10.1955

  • Samuel Archibald

    Samuel Archibald

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Military ship,

    Australia,

    16.12.1991

  • Atef Abdelwahed

    Atef Abdelwahed

    DP Jr. Officer,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Australia,

    03.08.1979

  • Peter Dunbar

    Peter Dunbar

    Deck Officer,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Australia,

    08.08.1963

    Contract: Any length at any Pay rate will be considered

  • Thomas Milne

    Thomas Milne

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Offshore ships,

    Australia,

    17.03.1947

    Contract: 2 months on/off

  • Joe Puglisi

    Joe Puglisi

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    Fishing vessel,

    Australia,

    16.04.1965

    Contract: 3months on / 1 month off

  • Albi Steffen

    Albi Steffen

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Australia,

    30.06.1964

    Contract: open for dialog

  • Kenneth Pile

    Kenneth Pile

    Skipper,

    Deck,

    Barge,

    Australia,

    27.01.1962

  •   Dirk Lorenzen

    Dirk Lorenzen

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Training Ship(Sail),

    Australia,

    23.02.1967

  •   Rema Hedditch

    Rema Hedditch

    Steward,

    Catering,

    Accommodation Ship,

    Australia,

    19.03.1988

  •   Ronald Kongras

    Ronald Kongras

    DP Sen. Officer,

    Deck,

    Any DP vessel,

    Australia,

    22.05.1959

    Contract: 5/7 weeks on 5/7 off

  •   Deepak Sathyarajan

    Deepak Sathyarajan

    4th Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Australia,

    22.03.1988

    Contract: 4 to 6 months

  •   Joshua Weller

    Joshua Weller

    2nd Cook,

    Catering,

    MPSV - Multi purpose,

    Australia,

    23.10.1977

    Contract: Any

Compare

14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24