Listing 276-300 of 20239

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Nagender Rai

    Nagender Rai

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Drill Ship,

    India,

    24.10.1976

  •   Oleg Buranko

    Oleg Buranko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Russian Federation,

    14.03.1970

    Contract: 4 over 2

  •   Mirko  Čagalj

    Mirko Čagalj

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Offshore / Diving Support Vessel,

    Croatia,

    31.10.1961

    Contract: 2on / 2off

  •   George Asmah

    George Asmah

    2nd ETO,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Ghana,

    16.12.1984

    Contract: 6 months

  •   Veselin Vasilev

    Veselin Vasilev

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Cruise Ship,

    Bulgaria,

    09.09.1974

    Contract: 5-6 months

  •   Hapiuc Marian

    Hapiuc Marian

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Romania,

    15.08.1978

  •   Florin Valentin Croitoru

    Florin Valentin Croitoru

    Deck Cadet,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Romania,

    16.02.1985

  •   Valeriy Boyko

    Valeriy Boyko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    VLCC tanker,

    Ukraine,

    28.05.1955

    Contract: 4 month on/4 month off

  •   Azefak Prosper

    Azefak Prosper

    Motorman,

    Engine,

    JackUp Pl.,

    Cameroon,

    08.04.1973

    Contract: 3-3

  •   Alexis Cabrera

    Alexis Cabrera

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    RORO ferry,

    Spain,

    17.09.1980

  •   Dmytro Bratishko

    Dmytro Bratishko

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tanker,

    Ukraine,

    06.10.1980

    Contract: 4 month

  •   Brahimi Mohamed

    Brahimi Mohamed

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Algeria,

    30.03.1958

  •   Davor Mustac

    Davor Mustac

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Croatia,

    12.12.1966

    Contract: 3 on 3 off

  •   Rosen Zlatinov

    Rosen Zlatinov

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Coaster,

    Bulgaria,

    16.06.1970

  •   Avaz Askerov

    Avaz Askerov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Azerbaijan,

    17.03.1973

    Contract: Dinamic

  •   Victor Strashko

    Victor Strashko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    VLCC tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    04.02.1972

    Contract: 3 on 3 off

  •   Robert Vick

    Robert Vick

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    FPSO,

    United Kingdom,

    26.08.1960

    Contract: three month on/off

  •   Sergiy Smirnov

    Sergiy Smirnov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    19.10.1959

    Contract: 4/2 2/2

  •   Getahun Endale Haile

    Getahun Endale Haile

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Ethiopia,

    19.07.2012

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Iosef Costel

    Iosef Costel

    Motorman,

    Engine,

    Offshore ships,

    Romania,

    10.02.1982

    Contract: Any type of contract

  •   Graham Emberson

    Graham Emberson

    Captain,

    Deck,

    FSIV,

    South Africa,

    18.12.1943

    Contract: 2 - 3 month tours of duty, 2:1 leave ratio

  •   Alexey Remizov

    Alexey Remizov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    LPG/Ethylene carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    10.02.1975

    Contract: 3 month by 3 month

  •   Tomislav Michelle Križanović

    Tomislav Michelle Križanović

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Croatia,

    04.12.1992

    Contract: 3 months on/off

  •   Raúl Rodríguez

    Raúl Rodríguez

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    General cargo,

    Spain,

    13.02.1989

  •   Graham Cleary-senior

    Graham Cleary-senior

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    United Kingdom,

    02.01.1959

    Contract: 3 on 2 off

Compare

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17