Listing 276-300 of 21503

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Oleksandr Koshovy

    Oleksandr Koshovy

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    VLCC tanker,

    Ukraine,

    12.04.1971

    Contract: 4on/4off

  •   Paul Onyeneho

    Paul Onyeneho

    Deckhand,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Nigeria,

    15.10.2014

    Contract: 2 MONTHS

  •   John Avila

    John Avila

    Deck Cadet,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Panama,

    01.07.1988

    Contract: 8 on - 1 off

  •   Edward Gabdullin

    Edward Gabdullin

    Bosun,

    Deck,

    Supply vessel,

    Russian Federation,

    16.05.1963

    Contract: 3

  •   Goran Djurcic

    Goran Djurcic

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Tanker,

    Montenegro,

    09.09.1976

    Contract: 3 on 3 off

  •   Mumin Abiodun Ganiyu

    Mumin Abiodun Ganiyu

    1st Officer,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Nigeria,

    26.12.1985

    Contract: time off policy

  •   Leomar Gomes Lima

    Leomar Gomes Lima

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Brazil,

    30.09.1960

    Contract: 2 months

  •   Rasmiardi Rustam

    Rasmiardi Rustam

    Quarter Master,

    Deck,

    Tug / Offshore Supply / Icebreaker,

    Indonesia,

    02.10.2012

    Contract: 1-2 years

  •   Mirko  Čagalj

    Mirko Čagalj

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Offshore / Diving Support Vessel,

    Croatia,

    31.10.1961

    Contract: 2on / 2off

  •   Chibuike Ogbedeleto

    Chibuike Ogbedeleto

    HSE Manager,

    Safety / Security / Medical,

    Construction Support Vessel (CSV),

    Nigeria,

    15.06.1987

    Contract: nil

  •   Asante William

    Asante William

    Engine Fitter,

    Engine,

    Chemical tanker,

    Ghana,

    10.10.1978

    Contract: 6month

  •   Keshelava Merabi

    Keshelava Merabi

    Navigation Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Georgia,

    08.10.1970

    Contract: 3-5 m.

  •   Marin Pehovac

    Marin Pehovac

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    LNG carrier,

    Croatia,

    11.06.1954

    Contract: 2-2 / 3-3

  •   Valeriy Boyko

    Valeriy Boyko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    VLCC tanker,

    Ukraine,

    28.05.1955

    Contract: 4 month on/4 month off

  •   Geyasu Tanko Abdulai

    Geyasu Tanko Abdulai

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Sweden,

    09.04.1966

  •   Ufuk Kondakci

    Ufuk Kondakci

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Turkey,

    05.07.1976

    Contract: 4 MONHTS

  •   Oleg Buranko

    Oleg Buranko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Russian Federation,

    14.03.1970

    Contract: 4 over 2

  •   Adam Banaszkiewicz

    Adam Banaszkiewicz

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    United Kingdom,

    01.01.1970

  •   Ravi Nayal

    Ravi Nayal

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    India,

    20.11.1986

  •   Mateusz Laszczowski

    Mateusz Laszczowski

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Juice/Vine carrier,

    Poland,

    25.04.1983

    Contract: Jdpo, 3rd DPO, 2nd Mate

  •   Pop Mihai

    Pop Mihai

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Romania,

    21.08.1962

    Contract: 6on/3off

  •   Oleksiy Grachov

    Oleksiy Grachov

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    LPG/Ethylene carrier,

    Ukraine,

    22.11.1984

    Contract: 2/2

  •   Philip Preston

    Philip Preston

    Captain,

    Deck,

    LNG carrier,

    United Kingdom,

    06.02.1974

    Contract: 2-3 month contract back to back

  •   Rio Christy Lasut

    Rio Christy Lasut

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Tug,

    Indonesia,

    24.09.1973

    Contract: permanent

  •   Jamal Abu-shana'a

    Jamal Abu-shana'a

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Gas Tanker,

    Jordan,

    01.08.1971

Compare

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17