Listing 251-275 of 22302

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Iosef Costel

    Iosef Costel

    Motorman,

    Engine,

    Offshore ships,

    Romania,

    10.02.1982

    Contract: Any type of contract

  •   Ravi Nayal

    Ravi Nayal

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    India,

    20.11.1986

  •   Mareks Kandavnieks

    Mareks Kandavnieks

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Latvia,

    27.01.1976

    Contract: 2-3 month

  •   Andrija Lukić

    Andrija Lukić

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Croatia,

    13.09.1988

    Contract: 3-3

  •   Oleksandr Doroshynskyy

    Oleksandr Doroshynskyy

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    27.03.1986

  •   Vladimir Šparović

    Vladimir Šparović

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Montenegro,

    14.06.1975

    Contract: 3-2

  •   Gennadiy Antymonov

    Gennadiy Antymonov

     

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Ukraine,

    13.12.1968

    Contract: 4 months

  •   Oleksandr Mashtalerchin

    Oleksandr Mashtalerchin

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Ukraine,

    27.02.1966

    Contract: 2/2

  •   Hamid Barzegari

    Hamid Barzegari

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Iran, Islamic Republic of,

    03.04.1962

    Contract: UP TO 6 MONTH

  •   Andriy Logachov

    Andriy Logachov

    1ST Electrical Engineer,

    Engine,

    General / Multi-Purpose Vessel,

    Ukraine,

    21.03.1974

    Contract: 2ON/2OFF, 3ON/3OFF

  •   Denyo Atanasov

    Denyo Atanasov

    1st Officer,

    Deck,

    RORO ship,

    Bulgaria,

    23.07.1979

    Contract: 4/2 4/4

  •   Dimitar Dimitrov

    Dimitar Dimitrov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    RORO ship,

    Bulgaria,

    05.06.1960

    Contract: any

  •   Nenashev Sergey

    Nenashev Sergey

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Latvia,

    26.12.1956

    Contract: 4/2/4

  •   Gabriel  Nketiah

    Gabriel Nketiah

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Ghana,

    11.11.1982

    Contract: 4/2 on /off

  •   Nikolaj Tihonov

    Nikolaj Tihonov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Ukraine,

    19.10.1953

    Contract: 2 IN 2

  •   Sirul Masri

    Sirul Masri

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Indonesia,

    10.03.1965

    Contract: 3 month- 6month

  •   Gheorghe Vasiliu

    Gheorghe Vasiliu

    Senior Technical Superintendent,

    Shore,

    RORO ship,

    Romania,

    09.03.1957

  •   Yousef Hdaib

    Yousef Hdaib

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Jordan,

    20.06.1960

    Contract: contract

  •   Ilya Portnykh

    Ilya Portnykh

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    LPG/Ethylene carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    27.05.1987

    Contract: 4/+-1 than less than better

  •   Iulian Nedelcu

    Iulian Nedelcu

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Romania,

    04.07.1968

    Contract: 4 months on / 2 months off

  •   Anuradha Abeywickrama

    Anuradha Abeywickrama

    Captain,

    Deck,

    LPG carrier,

    Sri Lanka,

    27.06.1969

    Contract: 4 months on

  •   Guner Kara

    Guner Kara

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Turkey,

    19.01.1982

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Michael Teye Agbasi

    Michael Teye Agbasi

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Ghana,

    13.09.1972

    Contract: I desired to be contracted for ten months on, two months off.

  •   Robert Toromanovic

    Robert Toromanovic

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Standby vessel,

    Croatia,

    23.03.1979

  •   Roman Kaczmaruk

    Roman Kaczmaruk

    ETO,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Poland,

    22.09.1950

    Contract: as reqire

Compare

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16