Listing 251-275 of 20034

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Plamen Militsov

    Plamen Militsov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Offshore ships,

    Bulgaria,

    30.08.1982

    Contract: 2 on / 2 off

  •   Armin Hrovat

    Armin Hrovat

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Anchor handler,

    Slovenia,

    29.09.1983

    Contract: 2-2

  •   Sergiy Pereverzyev

    Sergiy Pereverzyev

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Ukraine,

    24.10.1942

    Contract: 4 to 4

  •   Miso Bajic

    Miso Bajic

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Bulk Cement,

    Croatia,

    18.02.1982

  •   Marko Zivkovic

    Marko Zivkovic

    Electrotechnical officer,

    Engine,

    Bulk carrier,

    Croatia,

    15.05.1984

    Contract: 3 mounths

  •   Roman Treshchev

    Roman Treshchev

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Ukraine,

    24.11.1971

    Contract: 4 1 / 2

  •   Valerij Suchodolskij

    Valerij Suchodolskij

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Anchor handler,

    Lithuania,

    07.09.1960

    Contract: 6x6 or 8x8x weeks

  •   Shiposha Viacheslav

    Shiposha Viacheslav

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    LNG carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    17.02.1969

    Contract: 3on/3off

  •   Joy Adjokatse

    Joy Adjokatse

    Motorman,

    Engine,

    Supply vessel,

    Ghana,

    03.09.1976

    Contract: 4- 6

  •   Charles Nyarko

    Charles Nyarko

    Motorman,

    Engine,

    General / Multi-Purpose Vessel,

    Ghana,

    06.07.1985

    Contract: 6month on 2 month off

  •   Vladimir Shishkin

    Vladimir Shishkin

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Seismic ship,

    Russian Federation,

    28.11.1969

    Contract: 4 to 4

  •   Marin Pehovac

    Marin Pehovac

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    LNG carrier,

    Croatia,

    11.06.1954

    Contract: 2-2 / 3-3

  •   Alexandr Nazarenko

    Alexandr Nazarenko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    13.07.1964

    Contract: 4 over 1.5 month

  •   Leomar Gomes Lima

    Leomar Gomes Lima

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Brazil,

    30.09.1960

    Contract: 2 months

  •   Vitalijs Kniss

    Vitalijs Kniss

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Crude oil tanker,

    Latvia,

    22.03.1976

    Contract: 3 month on/off

  •   Viacheslav Zolotarev

    Viacheslav Zolotarev

    Captain,

    Deck,

    LPG carrier,

    Russian Federation,

    24.06.1977

    Contract: 3 on 3 off

  •   Yuriy Goncharov

    Yuriy Goncharov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    15.12.1962

    Contract: 4 on/4 off

  •   Priyantha Dias

    Priyantha Dias

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Sri Lanka,

    16.03.1958

    Contract: 2/2 or 4/2

  •   Pop Mihai

    Pop Mihai

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Romania,

    21.08.1962

    Contract: 6on/3off

  •   Muhammad Ariful Islam

    Muhammad Ariful Islam

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Bangladesh,

    11.07.1990

    Contract: 4On-3Off

  •   Geyasu Tanko Abdulai

    Geyasu Tanko Abdulai

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Sweden,

    09.04.1966

  •   Ufuk Kondakci

    Ufuk Kondakci

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Turkey,

    01.08.1976

    Contract: 4 MONHTS

  •   Roman Fedorov

    Roman Fedorov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Reefer-Container,

    Russian Federation,

    21.04.1977

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Gorazd Planinsek

    Gorazd Planinsek

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Slovenia,

    11.08.1977

    Contract: 4/2, 3/2

  •   Chibuike Ogbedeleto

    Chibuike Ogbedeleto

    HSE Manager,

    Safety / Security / Medical,

    Construction Support Vessel (CSV),

    Nigeria,

    15.06.1987

    Contract: nil

Compare

6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16