Listing 1-25 of 19902

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Osama Elfeil

    Osama Elfeil

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Egypt,

    18.12.1972

    Contract: Permanent - 4 months on - 4 months off

  •   Alexander Lobas

    Alexander Lobas

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    22.03.1988

    Contract: 4-6

  •   Alex Chistov

    Alex Chistov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Reefer-Container,

    Latvia,

    07.03.1948

    Contract: Four-on, two- off.

  •   Ayman Elhadad

    Ayman Elhadad

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    General cargo,

    Egypt,

    19.11.1974

    Contract: 6 - 2 month

  •   Thommy Dagoc

    Thommy Dagoc

    1st Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any DP vessel,

    Philippines,

    20.05.1971

    Contract: 3-1

  •   Darko Caput

    Darko Caput

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Passenger Ship,

    Croatia,

    17.02.1973

    Contract: 10 weeks on and off

  •   Oleg Tashlykov

    Oleg Tashlykov

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    AHTS,

    Estonia,

    01.07.1964

    Contract: two month

  •   Ivan Urankovs'kyy

    Ivan Urankovs'kyy

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    30.07.1984

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Slaven Torić

    Slaven Torić

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    General / Multi-Purpose Vessel,

    Croatia,

    03.03.1981

    Contract: 4months on/4 months off

  •   Georgi Dimitrov

    Georgi Dimitrov

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Bulgaria,

    02.01.1959

    Contract: Months : 4 on / 2 off

  •   Smiljan  Ruić

    Smiljan Ruić

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    JackUp Pl.,

    Croatia,

    28.03.1950

    Contract: 4 on 2 off

  •   Alexander Yakimenko

    Alexander Yakimenko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Coaster,

    Russian Federation,

    28.12.1967

    Contract: 4 - 6 month on - 2 - 4 month off

  •   Ernest Olshtynskiy

    Ernest Olshtynskiy

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Canada,

    12.12.1967

    Contract: 4 ( 1) x 2

  •   Filip  Draskovic

    Filip Draskovic

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Croatia,

    31.07.1982

  •   Sharaf Eldin Suliman

    Sharaf Eldin Suliman

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Sudan,

    07.01.1957

    Contract: 6 month

  •   Oleg Fedorov

    Oleg Fedorov

    Captain,

    Deck,

    General / Multi-Purpose Vessel,

    Russian Federation,

    14.11.1962

    Contract: 4 on 2 off

  •   David Manuel Grilo Duarte

    David Manuel Grilo Duarte

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Crude oil tanker,

    Portugal,

    20.12.1974

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Mozammel Haque

    Mozammel Haque

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical tanker,

    Bangladesh,

    02.12.2012

    Contract: 3 on/ 3 off

  •   Pavel Gordienko

    Pavel Gordienko

    Captain,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Russian Federation,

    03.03.1970

    Contract: 2/2 Month

  •   Louis Fiifi Markin

    Louis Fiifi Markin

    Able Seaman,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Ghana,

    15.10.1982

    Contract: 9 /-

  •   Pjotrs Smelovs

    Pjotrs Smelovs

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    PSV,

    Latvia,

    02.01.1954

    Contract: 1 m / 1m on/off

  •   Bruno Pavic

    Bruno Pavic

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Croatia,

    09.09.1973

    Contract: 3 on/3 off

  •   Rafik Fakhurdinov

    Rafik Fakhurdinov

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    General / Multi-Purpose Vessel,

    Russian Federation,

    20.01.1961

    Contract: 4( 1),4(2) 3(3), 2(2)

  •   Komarov Valerii

    Komarov Valerii

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Ukraine,

    14.04.1966

    Contract: 4m/2m-off (3/2)

  •   Igor Bulovan

    Igor Bulovan

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    LPG carrier,

    Croatia,

    30.04.1964

    Contract: 3-4 on/ 3-4 off

Compare

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10