Listing 1-25 of 21377

Name Rank Ship Type Country Birthdate

  •   Alexander Lobas

    Alexander Lobas

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Chemical/Oil tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    22.03.1988

    Contract: 4-6

  •   Nikola Tvrdisic

    Nikola Tvrdisic

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Passenger Ship,

    Montenegro,

    08.06.1989

    Contract: 3-3/4-3/5-3/6-3

  •   Arunas Bruzas

    Arunas Bruzas

    Captain,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Lithuania,

    07.01.1961

    Contract: 4/2

  •   Sergey Senatov

    Sergey Senatov

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Chemical tanker,

    Russian Federation,

    27.06.1965

    Contract: 4m.on - 2m.off

  •   Yehia Hanna

    Yehia Hanna

    Captain,

    Deck,

    General cargo,

    Egypt,

    12.12.1953

    Contract: As co. system

  •   Mikhail Koshlak

    Mikhail Koshlak

    Captain,

    Deck,

    AHTS,

    Russian Federation,

    04.07.1960

    Contract: 2 on/2 off

  •   David Beazley

    David Beazley

    3rd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Any ship type,

    Canada,

    13.08.1968

    Contract: Day-Rate or Hourly-Rate, Willing to work any rotation needed.

  •   Bilokur Dmytro

    Bilokur Dmytro

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Offshore ships,

    Ukraine,

    20.06.1984

    Contract: 2 on / 2 off

  •   Boris Petrovic

    Boris Petrovic

    3rd Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Croatia,

    18.09.1987

    Contract: 4-4 /3-3 / 4-2

  •   Fanel Necula

    Fanel Necula

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Product / chemical tanker,

    Romania,

    13.05.1961

    Contract: 4 on 2 off

  •   Sergiy Syrotkin

    Sergiy Syrotkin

    Motorman,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Ukraine,

    11.02.1987

    Contract: 6on-3off / 4on-2off / 1on-1off

  •   Mohammad Pervaiz Akhtar

    Mohammad Pervaiz Akhtar

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Pakistan,

    10.03.1958

    Contract: Any duration

  •   Henryk Zielinski

    Henryk Zielinski

    Motorman,

    Engine,

    Ferry,

    United Kingdom,

    12.02.1969

    Contract: up 4 months

  •   Akaki Karanadze

    Akaki Karanadze

    Captain,

    Deck,

    Bulk carrier,

    Georgia,

    03.06.1964

    Contract: 4

  •   Gediminas Giedraitis

    Gediminas Giedraitis

    Chief Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Lithuania,

    03.02.1957

    Contract: 3 on/ 3 off

  •   Toni Jurić

    Toni Jurić

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    MPSV - Multi purpose,

    Croatia,

    10.11.2012

    Contract: 2-2 3-3 1-1

  •   Georgi Dimitrov

    Georgi Dimitrov

    2nd Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Bulgaria,

    02.01.1959

    Contract: Months : 4 on / 2 off

  •   Valentin Muroianu

    Valentin Muroianu

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Oil Tanker,

    Romania,

    27.09.1962

    Contract: 3 ON, 2 OFF

  •   Tomislav Sunara

    Tomislav Sunara

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Passenger Ship,

    Croatia,

    21.11.1980

    Contract: /

  •   Oleksandr Kiryey

    Oleksandr Kiryey

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil / Gas Tanker,

    Ukraine,

    23.01.1987

    Contract: 4 on 2 off

  •   Reha Tevfik Serindağ

    Reha Tevfik Serindağ

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Oil Tanker,

    Turkey,

    02.02.1989

    Contract: 4 1

  •   Vyacheslav Baukov

    Vyacheslav Baukov

    Electrical Eng.,

    Engine,

    Tanker,

    Ukraine,

    28.09.1963

    Contract: 4/4

  •   Emil Padala

    Emil Padala

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Container ship,

    Poland,

    27.11.1982

    Contract: 90days

  •   Anatoly Levitskiy

    Anatoly Levitskiy

    Chief Engineer,

    Engine,

    Container ship,

    Russian Federation,

    12.06.1955

    Contract: 4 ON/2OFF

  •   Andris Livcans

    Andris Livcans

    2nd Officer,

    Deck,

    Any ship type,

    Latvia,

    14.12.1977

    Contract: as required by company

Compare

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10